Result of Final Examination Date 29-04-2020, Click the panel To Open and Close
Final Examination Date 29-04-2020
NATIONAL FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT
(An ISO 9001:2008 Certified National IT Development Organization)
AFFILIATION BY NITI AAYOG ( WB/20180222596 )
FINAL EXAMINATION RESULT OF CTTC
< !DOCTYPE html>
Student Name Registration No Theory Lab Record Teaching Total Class
MOHAMMAD SAHID ALI WB102/047/18 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SARMINA KHATUN WB102/109/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
HIRANMOY SARKAR WB102/072/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ABDUL MALEK WB102/108/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
FERDOSHI KHATUN WB102/069/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ALKARIM WB102/077/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
AKBAR ALI WB102/224/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SANAULLA HAQUE WB102/017/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MD PIYAL WB102/113/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SAJJAT ALAM WB102/110/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
RANA ALI WB102/105/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
GONESH NUNIA WB102/099/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
BISHNU DAS WB102/095/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
CHANDRANI SARKAR WB102/210/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MOSAROF ALAM WB102/092/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
YEASIKA PARVIN WB102/081/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MILI KHATUN WB102/091/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
HASNEHENA KHATUN WB102/088/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
REJIYA PARVIN WB102/090/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
CHAND SULTANA WB102/085/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ASMA KHATUN WB102/176/18 148 250 205 40 643 1st
PUJA GHOSH WB102/086/18 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SAKUNTALA DAS WB102/112/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
TANBIR ALAM WB102/068/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ROHIT SARKAR WB102/087/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SAMIM AKTAR WB102/067/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
RIJU MANDAL WB102/080/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SUMA KHATUN WB102/084/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ASHMA KHATUN WB102/082/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SILPI KHATUN WB102/222/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
RUBINUR BEGAM WB102/223/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SAHABAJ ALAM WB102/214/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SAMIM AKTAR WB102/211/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
TAMAL SARAKAR WB102/001/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
BISWAJUT SARKAR WB102/210/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
NAWAJ SARIF WB102/213/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
DOLI KHATUN WB102/015/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ASIK ALI WB102/012/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ABDUL GAFFAR KHAN WB102/011/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
AJIMA KHATUN WB102/004/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SAJJAD ALI WB102/037/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ABU BAKKAR WB102/013/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
BIKRAM DAS WB102/016/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
BEAUTY SINGHA WB102/224/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SUPRATIM PODDAR WB102/215/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ASAD ALI WB102/009/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
BEAUTY RIKSHAR PARVIN WB102/219/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
NASRIN AFROJA WB102/225/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
PALASH DAS WB102/219/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ABUL KALAM AZAD WB102/172/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
DEBASHIS MANDAL WB102/211/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SUSMITA MANDAL WB102/194/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
NESAR ALI WB102/102/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
AGNES PARVIN WB102/035/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
JANNATUN FRIDOSE WB102/041/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
PURNIMA SAHA WB102/227/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MARJIA TASNEEM WB102/094/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MOUMITA NUNIA WB102/039/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ARUP RAKSHIT WB102/024/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SAGAR ALI WB102/023/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MD ASIF RAJ WB102/030/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MOUMTA PRAMANIK WB102/024/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SUBAN ALI WB102/114/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SALMA KHATUN WB102/096/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
KHUSHI MANDAL WB102/171/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
DISHA MAHALDAR WB102/217/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
RATAN SARKAR WB102/212/18 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MOYAJJEM HOSSAIN WB102/038/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
AINUL HOQUE WB102/031/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SOURADEEP DAS WB102/002/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MANATOSH MANDAL WB102/006/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SABINA YESMIN WB102/010/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MD MUSTAFIJUR RAHAMAN WB102/014/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SAIDUL HOQUE WB102/2040/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SOUVIK DAS WB102/036/19 204 250 227 40 721 1st
SOUMYADEEP MAJUMDER WB102/043/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
HAJERA KHATUN WB102/042/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SNEHA PARVIN WB102/100/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
RAJ MOHAMMAD WB102/049/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MAYA KHATUN WB102/029/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SUKUMAR GHOSH WB102/032/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
PRATAP SINGH WB102/025/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MD SAHADAT ALI WB102/033/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ASHIM AKHTAR WB102/028/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SOYEL HOSSAIN WB102/020/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
BIKRAM DAS WB102/005/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
ROCKY MONDAL WB102/059/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
REJIUL KARIM WB102/048/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
MASIUR RAHAMAN WB102/226/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
SHWETA SARKAR WB102/063/19 148 250 205 40 643 1st
Info:
‘*’ Failed in Theory Examination.
‘AB’ Absent in the examination.
‘#’ Reappeared in the Examination.
‘@’ Passed with Moderation.
‘RL’ Result Leter
“Class/Distinction” is awarded on the basis of the following condition:
Distinction : Above or Equal to 80%
First Class : Above or Equal to 60% and Below 80%
Second Class : Above or Equal to 50% and Below 60%
Third Class : Above or Equal to 40% and Below 50%
Failed : Below 40%

error: Content is protected !!
Register For Online Exam