NATIONAL FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT
(An ISO 9001:2008 Certified National IT Development Organization)
AFFILIATION BY NITI AAYOG ( WB/20180222596 )
FINAL EXAMINATION RESULT OF CTTC




Student Name Registration No Theory Lab Record Teaching Total Class
JINNUN SARKAR WB102/004/18 102 250 230 40 622 1st
MAKHLESUR RAHAMAN WB102/003/18 114 250 230 40 634 1st
RAMPA KHATUN WB102/007/18 146 250 205 40 641 1st
PARVEJ ALAM WB102/009/18 100 250 230 40 620 1st
CHANDNI SAHA WB102/005/18 124 250 205 73 652 1st
KANIKA BASAK WB102/008/18 134 250 230 40 654 1st
SULTAN KHAN WB102/036/18 120 250 205 70 645 1st
SAMIM AKHTAR WB102/011/18 158 250 205 70 683 1st
MD AZAD WB102/001/18 152 250 205 70 677 1st
SAIRATE AHAMED WB102/44/18 194 250 230 40 714 1st
RAMJAN ALI WB102/037/18 138 250 230 40 658 1st
MIR MUSARAF HOSSAIN WB102/065/18 174 250 205 70 699 1st
SURAYA SABNAM BANU WB102/051/18 174 250 180 40 644 1st
RUNA PARVIN WB102/056/18 158 250 180 40 628 1st
SUBHANKAR MANDAL WB102/052/18 106 250 205 40 601 1st
JOY SHYAM GHOSH WB102/053/18 134 250 205 70 659 1st
RINA KHATUN WB102/055/18 136 250 180 40 606 1st
SUMI SAHA WB102/058/18 110 250 230 70 660 1st
MUKHLESH ALAM WB102/049/18 104 250 205 70 629 1st
JOYDEB DAS WB102/061/18 120 250 230 40 640 1st
SHEFALI DAS WB102/063/18 132 250 230 40 652 1st
SUPARNA RAKHHIT WB102/060/18 144 250 205 70 669 1st
JHILIK MANDAL WB102/048/18 158 250 195 70 673 1st
JHILIK KHATUN WB102/013/18 158 250 295 40 643 1st
JAMER SARKAR WB102/039/18 150 250 180 40 620 1st
RESHMA KHATUN WB102/046/18 180 250 180 40 650 1st
WASHIM EMRAN WB102/042/18 172 250 180 40 642 1st
JORINA KHATUN WB102/016/18 152 250 230 70 702 1st
MD MITUL WB102/012/18 142 250 205 40 637 1st
CHAKRABORTY HEMBRAM WB102/040/18 120 250 205 40 615 1st
RABI MALO WB102/014/18 140 250 230 40 660 1st
MASIDUR AL SABA WB102/015/18 150 250 205 70 675 1st
ARINDAM SARKAR WB102/045/18 122 250 205 70 647 1st
BABLI MALAKAR WB102/031/18 154 250 180 40 624 1st
MALLIKA ROY WB102/032/18 164 250 205 70 689 1st
SUPRATIM CHOWDHURY WB102/022/18 146 250 205 40 641 1st
SAGAR MANDAL WB102/029/18 138 250 180 40 608 1st
TAHERA RAHAMAN WB102/018/18 146 250 180 40 616 1st
SONAMANI PRAMANIK WB102/019/18 146 250 180 40 616 1st
BABAN SARKAR WB102/020/18 158 250 180 40 628 1st
ANIRBAN MANDAL WB102/025/18 118 250 230 40 638 1st
PAPAN MANDAL WB102/028/18 122 250 230 40 642 1st
NUR ARIF WB102/024/18 096 250 230 40 616 1st
AJIFUL HOQUE WB102/023/18 128 250 255 70 703 1st
SAKERUL HOQUE WB102/026/18 140 250 230 70 690 1st
RUDRA DEB MANDAL WB102/030/18 138 250 180 40 608 1st
RAM MANDAL WB102/027/18 098 250 230 70 666 1st
SURAJIT KUMAR DAS WB102/021/18 116 250 230 70 666 1st
ASIF IQUBAL MASUM WB102/078/18 202 250 230 70 752 1st
ASADULLAH ALI WB102/081/18 136 250 205 40 631 1st
DEBABRATA MANDAL WB102/077/18 154 250 280 40 624 1st
BABAI BASAK WB102/084/18 170 250 205 40 665 1st
MUSLEMA KHATUN WB102/075/18 148 250 180 40 618 1st
MD HOSSAIN WB102/082/18 168 250 205 40 663 1st
NITA SARKAR WB102/076/18 162 250 205 70 687 1st
SABINA YESMIN WB102/071/18 158 250 205 40 653 1st
MALAY MANDAL WB102/067/18 188 250 230 40 708 1st
ARFAJ MONDAL WB102/083/18 164 250 180 40 634 1st
HARANARAYAN DAS WB102/068/18 166 250 230 40 686 1st
PUJA BASAK WB102/080/18 198 250 280 40 668 1st
MUSTAFIJUR RAHAMAN WB102/002/18 188 250 190 70 698 1st
MD TARAK WB102/069/18 164 250 205 70 689 1st
CHADNI KHATUN WB102/072/18 102 250 230 40 622 1st
SANUARA KHATUN WB102/079/18 122 250 230 40 642 1st
SUBHASH SARKAR WB102/050/18 152 250 205 40 647 1st
MOHAMMAD SAHID ALI WB102/047/18 182 250 130 40 602 1st
SANKU SARKAR WB102/057/18 140 250 230 40 660 1st


Info:
‘*’ Failed in Theory Examination.
‘AB’ Absent in the examination.
‘#’ Reappeared in the Examination.
‘@’ Passed with Moderation.
‘RL’ Result Leter
“Class/Distinction” is awarded on the basis of the following condition:
Distinction : Above or Equal to 80%
First Class : Above or Equal to 60% and Below 80%
Second Class : Above or Equal to 50% and Below 60%
Third Class : Above or Equal to 40% and Below 50%
Failed : Below 40%

error: Content is protected !!