Result

Result Verification

SOCIETY FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT (An ISO 9001:2008 Certified National IT Development Organization) 1/A M.C.Garden Road, DumDum, Ground Floor, Kolkata-700030. [Board Office: Caltex Jn. Kannur, South India] FINAL EXAMINATION RESULT OF CTTC CENTRE:- CHANCHAL BATCH: 26th RESULT OUT DATE: 14/05/2019 Exam Date: 25/03/2019 table { font-family: arial, sans-serif; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } td, th { border: 1px solid #dddddd; text-align: left; padding: 8px; } tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #dddddd; }
Student Name Registration No Theory Lab Record Teaching Total Class
MD MUNNA WB102/127/14 170 200 180 54 604 1st
BABY NAJMIN WB102/10/18 172 208 174 58 612 1st
AMIR HAMZA WB102/09/18 174 200 172 56 602 1st
SAMIUL ALAM WB102/02/18 174 202 174 58 608 1st
GAMBHIR SINGHA WB102/15/18 176 204 174 56 610 1st
MORJINA KHATUN WB102/07/18 172 202 172 56 602 1st
MANOJ DAS WB102/06/18 172 202 172 56 602 1st
AVIJEET DAS WB102/12/18 172 204 170 58 606 1st
TAPAS SARKAR WB102/01/18 172 204 172 58 606 1st
NAJMIN KHATUN WB102/08/18 174 204 172 56 606 1st
SALMA JAHAN RUMI WB102/03/18 180 210 178 54 622 1st
SAYAMBI GANGULY WB102/13/18 192 240 190 66 692 1st
MASEDUR ALAM WB102/11/18 178 210 178 60 626 1st
RESHMA PARVIN WB102/214/17 180 210 186 60 636 1st
MAMPI DAS WB102/216/17 178 202 170 58 608 1st
NAZNA SHAHIN WB102/16/18 172 200 174 56 602 1st
MUKTI DAS WB102/206/14 174 202 182 58 616 1st
BIKRAM DAS WB102/190/17 172 204 172 56 604 1st
RIYA DAS WB102/192/17 178 210 174 56 616 1st
RUKSANA KHATUN WB102/191/17 172 200 174 56 602 1st
KHAIRUN KHATUN WB102/195/17 176 210 180 58 624 1st
DIPMALA DAS WB102/194/17 178 210 180 58 626 1st
MAMATA DAS WB102/201/17 170 202 174 56 602 1st
DEBARTHI MANDAL WB102/208/17 176 208 180 58 622 1st
ANNESHA PANDEY WB102/199/17 180 208 184 60 632 1st
REJAUL KARIM WB102/206/17 172 202 172 56 602 1st
REKHA KHATUN WB102/193/17 172 208 174 58 612 1st
SUDHA SINGHA WB102/211/17 174 204 176 54 608 1st
ZAMIL AKHTAR WB102/004/18 172 200 172 58 602 1st
BEBI MANDAL WB102/226/17 172 202 174 58 606 1st
NURSEBA KHATUN WB102/198/17 176 204 170 56 606 1st
PALLABI PAL WB102/223/17 180 210 174 58 622 1st
AKASH KHAN WB102/225/17 172 202 170 58 602 1st
SUSANTA DAS WB102/215/17 172 206 170 56 604 1st
SAGARI SAHA WB102/212/17 184 220 190 62 656 1st
SULTANA YEASMIN WB102/219/17 174 206 180 56 616 1st
MOSIUR JAWAN WB102/218/17 172 202 172 56 602 1st
MAJEDA KHATUN WB102/224/17 170 202 176 56 604 1st
MOLI DAS WB102/222/17 184 210 174 56 624 1st
PURABI DAS WB102/217/17 198 242 202 64 706 1st
AKTARI KHATUN WB102/221/17 174 212 186 58 630 1st
MD RAJU WB102/05/18 172 194 150 54 570 2nd
BIPASA UPADDHAY WB102/83/17 174 210 180 56 620 1st
FATEMA KHATUN WB102/27/18 178 210 174 60 622 1st
RUPSI KHATUN WB102/29/18 174 200 172 56 602 1st
RAHIMA AKHTAR WARSI WB102/20/18 172 202 172 58 604 1st
RUMPA KHATUN WB102/28/18 174 202 172 56 604 1st
SANAULLAH WB102/31/18 174 200 172 58 604 1st
RABIUL ISLAM WB102/23/18 170 200 174 60 604 1st
SALAHUDDIN WB102/21/18 174 202 172 58 606 1st
WAHEDUR RAHAMAN WB102/24/18 174 200 176 58 602 1st
HASINA MAMTAJUL WB102/17/18 172 200 172 58 602 1st
SUJOY PRAMANIK WB102/32/18 172 202 174 56 604 1st
AJIT MALO WB102/38/18 180 210 176 58 624 1st
ANOWAR HOSSAIN WB102/30/18 170 200 174 58 602 1st
AYED AYESH ALI WB102/25/18 172 204 176 58 610 1st
ANKUR MANDAL WB102/26/18 178 212 178 60 628 1st
NAJIMA KHATUN WB102/19/18 170 202 172 58 602 1st
Info: ‘*’ Failed in Theory Examination. ‘AB’ Absent in the examination. ‘#’ Reappeared in the Examination. ‘@’ Passed with Moderation. ‘RL’ Result Leter “Class/Distinction” is awarded on the basis of the following condition: Distinction : Above or Equal to 80% First Class : Above or Equal to 60% and Below 80% Second Class : Above or Equal to 50% and Below 60% Third Class : Above or Equal to 40% and Below 50% Failed : Below 40%
NATIONAL FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT (An ISO 9001:2008 Certified National IT Development Organization) AFFILIATION BY NITI AAYOG ( WB/20180222596 ) FINAL EXAMINATION RESULT OF CTTC table { font-family: arial, sans-serif; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } td, th { border: 1px solid #dddddd; text-align: left; padding: 8px; } tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #dddddd; }
Student Name Registration No Theory Lab Record Teaching Total Class
JINNUN SARKAR WB102/004/18 102 250 230 40 622 1st
MAKHLESUR RAHAMAN WB102/003/18 114 250 230 40 634 1st
RAMPA KHATUN WB102/007/18 146 250 205 40 641 1st
PARVEJ ALAM WB102/009/18 100 250 230 40 620 1st
CHANDNI SAHA WB102/005/18 124 250 205 73 652 1st
KANIKA BASAK WB102/008/18 134 250 230 40 654 1st
SULTAN KHAN WB102/036/18 120 250 205 70 645 1st
SAMIM AKHTAR WB102/011/18 158 250 205 70 683 1st
MD AZAD WB102/001/18 152 250 205 70 677 1st
SAIRATE AHAMED WB102/44/18 194 250 230 40 714 1st
RAMJAN ALI WB102/037/18 138 250 230 40 658 1st
MIR MUSARAF HOSSAIN WB102/065/18 174 250 205 70 699 1st
SURAYA SABNAM BANU WB102/051/18 174 250 180 40 644 1st
RUNA PARVIN WB102/056/18 158 250 180 40 628 1st
SUBHANKAR MANDAL WB102/052/18 106 250 205 40 601 1st
JOY SHYAM GHOSH WB102/053/18 134 250 205 70 659 1st
RINA KHATUN WB102/055/18 136 250 180 40 606 1st
SUMI SAHA WB102/058/18 110 250 230 70 660 1st
MUKHLESH ALAM WB102/049/18 104 250 205 70 629 1st
JOYDEB DAS WB102/061/18 120 250 230 40 640 1st
SHEFALI DAS WB102/063/18 132 250 230 40 652 1st
SUPARNA RAKHHIT WB102/060/18 144 250 205 70 669 1st
JHILIK MANDAL WB102/048/18 158 250 195 70 673 1st
JHILIK KHATUN WB102/013/18 158 250 295 40 643 1st
JAMER SARKAR WB102/039/18 150 250 180 40 620 1st
RESHMA KHATUN WB102/046/18 180 250 180 40 650 1st
WASHIM EMRAN WB102/042/18 172 250 180 40 642 1st
JORINA KHATUN WB102/016/18 152 250 230 70 702 1st
MD MITUL WB102/012/18 142 250 205 40 637 1st
CHAKRABORTY HEMBRAM WB102/040/18 120 250 205 40 615 1st
RABI MALO WB102/014/18 140 250 230 40 660 1st
MASIDUR AL SABA WB102/015/18 150 250 205 70 675 1st
ARINDAM SARKAR WB102/045/18 122 250 205 70 647 1st
BABLI MALAKAR WB102/031/18 154 250 180 40 624 1st
MALLIKA ROY WB102/032/18 164 250 205 70 689 1st
SUPRATIM CHOWDHURY WB102/022/18 146 250 205 40 641 1st
SAGAR MANDAL WB102/029/18 138 250 180 40 608 1st
TAHERA RAHAMAN WB102/018/18 146 250 180 40 616 1st
SONAMANI PRAMANIK WB102/019/18 146 250 180 40 616 1st
BABAN SARKAR WB102/020/18 158 250 180 40 628 1st
ANIRBAN MANDAL WB102/025/18 118 250 230 40 638 1st
PAPAN MANDAL WB102/028/18 122 250 230 40 642 1st
NUR ARIF WB102/024/18 096 250 230 40 616 1st
AJIFUL HOQUE WB102/023/18 128 250 255 70 703 1st
SAKERUL HOQUE WB102/026/18 140 250 230 70 690 1st
RUDRA DEB MANDAL WB102/030/18 138 250 180 40 608 1st
RAM MANDAL WB102/027/18 098 250 230 70 666 1st
SURAJIT KUMAR DAS WB102/021/18 116 250 230 70 666 1st
ASIF IQUBAL MASUM WB102/078/18 202 250 230 70 752 1st
ASADULLAH ALI WB102/081/18 136 250 205 40 631 1st
DEBABRATA MANDAL WB102/077/18 154 250 280 40 624 1st
BABAI BASAK WB102/084/18 170 250 205 40 665 1st
MUSLEMA KHATUN WB102/075/18 148 250 180 40 618 1st
MD HOSSAIN WB102/082/18 168 250 205 40 663 1st
NITA SARKAR WB102/076/18 162 250 205 70 687 1st
SABINA YESMIN WB102/071/18 158 250 205 40 653 1st
MALAY MANDAL WB102/067/18 188 250 230 40 708 1st
ARFAJ MONDAL WB102/083/18 164 250 180 40 634 1st
HARANARAYAN DAS WB102/068/18 166 250 230 40 686 1st
PUJA BASAK WB102/080/18 198 250 280 40 668 1st
MUSTAFIJUR RAHAMAN WB102/002/18 188 250 190 70 698 1st
MD TARAK WB102/069/18 164 250 205 70 689 1st
CHADNI KHATUN WB102/072/18 102 250 230 40 622 1st
SANUARA KHATUN WB102/079/18 122 250 230 40 642 1st
SUBHASH SARKAR WB102/050/18 152 250 205 40 647 1st
MOHAMMAD SAHID ALI WB102/047/18 182 250 130 40 602 1st
SANKU SARKAR WB102/057/18 140 250 230 40 660 1st
Info: ‘*’ Failed in Theory Examination. ‘AB’ Absent in the examination. ‘#’ Reappeared in the Examination. ‘@’ Passed with Moderation. ‘RL’ Result Leter “Class/Distinction” is awarded on the basis of the following condition: Distinction : Above or Equal to 80% First Class : Above or Equal to 60% and Below 80% Second Class : Above or Equal to 50% and Below 60% Third Class : Above or Equal to 40% and Below 50% Failed : Below 40%
NATIONAL FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT (An ISO 9001:2008 Certified National IT Development Organization) AFFILIATION BY NITI AAYOG ( WB/20180222596 ) FINAL EXAMINATION RESULT OF CTTC table { font-family: arial, sans-serif; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; } td, th { border: 1px solid #dddddd; text-align: left; padding: 8px; } tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #dddddd; }
Student Name Registration No Theory Lab Record Teaching Total Class
MIJANUR ALAM WB102/199/18 170 250 197 40 657 1st
MOUSUMI MANDAL WB102/220/18 190 250 183 40 661 1st
SURAJ GHOSH WB102/136/18 166 250 231 50 697 1st
AYAN KUNDU WB102/130/18 206 250 252 50 758 1st
JUI MANDAL WB102/229/18 178 250 206 50 684 1st
RAJINA KHATUN WB102/147/18 162 250 220 40 672 1st
SOURADEEP PRAMANIK WB102/126/18 194 250 185 40 669 1st
SUBHANKAR DAS WB102/131/18 190250 216 50 706 1st
MASUD RAHAMAN WB102/162/18 179 250 216 40 685 1st
TARUN MARMAKAR WB102/157/18 166 250 219 40 675 1st
ANJAR HOSSAIN WB102/161/18 160 250 205 AB 615 1st
MD SAKIL ALI WB102/164/18 146 250 199 40 635 1st
SHEKHAR MANDAL WB102/159/18 146 250 219 50 665 1st
GOBINDA DAS WB102/155/18 178 250 199 40 667 1st
ASIF ALI WB102/092/18 188 250 236 50 724 1st
MD ALAM HOSSAIN WB102/112/18 198 250 231 40 719 1st
MD HAYUL WB102/180/18 180 250 211 40 681 1st
MD HADIKUL WB102/122/18 201 250 187 40 678 1st
ANJUMENARA KHATUN WB102/209/18 194 250 195 50 589 1st
SOUMIK DAS WB102/129/18 190 250 284 40 664 1st
SWADHIN PODDER WB102/176/18 190 250 192 50 682 1st
UTPAL DAS WB102/086/18 180 250 209 40 679 1st
PABAN THAKUR WB102/189/18 140 250 229 40 659 1st
DEBASHISH MANDAL WB102/188/18 170 250 173 40 640 1st
SANJIT GHOSH WB102/191/18 162 250 229 40 681 1st
KAKALI SAHA WB102/204/18 170 250 229 40 689 1st
CHHOTON MANDAL WB102/198/18 189 250 141 40 620 1st
SURAJ SARKAR WB102/201/18 194 250 226 40 710 1st
ARJUN MANDAL WB102/194/18 132 250 220 40 642 1st
MASUDA KHATUN WB102/192/18 182 250 211 40 683 1st
KHUSHI MANDAL WB102/195/18 164 250 222 40 676 1st
ASMITA KHATUN WB102/190/18 172 250 217 40 679 1st
MANIDIPA BASAK WB102/181/18 148 250 215 40 653 1st
ZINNAT PARVIN WB102/179/18 192 250 206 40 688 1st
ANIMESH MANDAL WB102/187/18 190 250 210 40 690 1st
ASIM AKRAM WB102/105/18 190 250 221 50 711 1st
MAJHARUL HAQUE WB102/208/18 210 250 221 40 727 1st
DIPTI SWARNAKART WB102/182/18 186 250 220 40 696 1st
KARTIK BHADRA WB102/177/18 172 250 221 40 683 1st
GOLAME SHAHESHA WB102/104/18 204 250 220 40 714 1st
GOBINDA SINGHA WB102/188/18 170 250 221 40 681 1st
MRINMOY ROY WB102/110/18 144 250 223 AB 617 1st
MD KAMRUJ JAHAN WB102/207/18 196 250 220 40 706 1st
SAYED ANWAR WB102/103/18 160 250 231 40 681 1st
SABANA YEASMIN WB102/106/18 200 250 165 40 655 1st
SONATAN MARDI WB102/109/18 184 250 185 50 669 1st
SUMI PARVIN WB102/107/18 AB AB AB 00 FAIL 1st
JAYDEEP MANDAL WB102/143/18 182 250 218 40 690 1st
SUPARNA MANDAL WB102/137/18 170 250 235 45 700 1st
PIU SARKAR WB102/197/18 158 250 232 40 680 1st
MANEUL HOQUE WB102/200/18 200 250 220 30 700 1st
PRASANTA DAS WB102/196/18 162 250 220 40 672 1st
BIPLAB DAS WB102/202/18 192 250 202 40 684 1st
SUSMITA SINGHA WB102/095/18 180 250 197 40 667 1st
RAJIKUL ISLAM WB102/098/18 168 250 230 AB 648 1st
DEBJIT DAS WB102/087/18 172 250 193 40 655 1st
SUBHANDU UPADHYAY WB102/090/18 150 250 225 50 675 1st
SUMAN SAHA WB102/099/18 186 250 213 40 687 1st
AVIJIT GHOSH WB102/091/18 166 250 239 50 705 1st
RAKESH SWARNAKAR WB102/184/18 AB AB AB AB 00 FAIL
SAMIM AKHTAR WB102/173/18 168 250 210 AB 628 1st
PAPRI DAS WB102/186/18 186 250 221 40 697 1st
TOHIDA YESMIN WB102/175/18 196 250 185 40 671 1st
NAJIA BANU WB102/174/18 172 250 210 40 672 1st
JOY KUMAR SAHA WB102/142/18 202 250 221 50 723 1st
SUMI DAS WB102/178/18 176 250 204 40 670 1st
DEBJOTI MANDAL WB102/141/18 176 250 226 40 692 1st
MUSTAK ALAM WB102/140/18 AB AB AB AB 00 FAIL
URMI SAHA WB102/152/18 AB AB AB AB 00 FAIL
BANI MANDAL WB102/172/18 182 250 226 40 698 1st
MUSTAK ALAM WB102/146/18 150 250 214 40 654 1st
ANANYA ROY WB102/128/18 192 250 221 40 703 1st
ARPITA ROY WB102/125/18 194 250 245 50 739 1st
SAOLI KUNDU WB102/121/18 194 250 238 50 732 1st
DEBASIS BESRA WB102/133/18 204 250 227 40 721 1st
RANI PRAMANIK WB102/132/18 184 250 222 40 696 1st
BHARATI SAHA WB102/135/18 204 250 227 40 721 1st
RUMA DAS WB102/127/18 192 250 229 40 711 1st
GOPAL DAS WB102/085/18 122 250 215 40 627 1st
SAMIUL DAS WB102/088/18 202 250 152 40 644 1st
DEBI ROY WB102/093/18 172 250 199 40 661 1st
SAHEB ALI WB102/116/18 186 250 210 40 686 1st
Info: ‘*’ Failed in Theory Examination. ‘AB’ Absent in the examination. ‘#’ Reappeared in the Examination. ‘@’ Passed with Moderation. ‘RL’ Result Leter “Class/Distinction” is awarded on the basis of the following condition: Distinction : Above or Equal to 80% First Class : Above or Equal to 60% and Below 80% Second Class : Above or Equal to 50% and Below 60% Third Class : Above or Equal to 40% and Below 50% Failed : Below 40%
error: Content is protected !!
Register For Online Exam